12

Misia Łukasiewicz, Miasteczko Twin Peaks

add Your note
Misia Łukasiewicz, Miasteczko Twin PeaksMisia Łukasiewicz, Miasteczko Twin Peaks
rok: 2014
technika: olej, płótno
wymiary: 74 x 92 cm
Auction
IX STALOWA AUKCJA MŁODEJ SZTUKI
05 November 2014
Start price
118 EUR
Hammer price
260 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
260 EUR
Overbid
220%
Views: 24 | Favourites: 0
Auction
Galeria Stalowa

Galeria Stalowa

05 November 2014
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
12.00%
Bid increments
  0

Terms and Conditions
About the Auction
Wait...
About Seller
Galeria Stalowa
Contact
ul. Stalowa 26
03-426 Warszawa
Opening hours
poniedziałek - niedziela: 12:00 - 19:00
Consigning lots to auction
ul. Stalowa 26
03-426 Warszawa