24

Dilan Abdulla (ur. 1987), 41/18/158, 2018

add Your note
akryl, spray, olej, płótno, 75 x 95 cm, opisany na odwrocie: [monogram artysty] Dilan Abdulla 41/18/158 akryl, spray, olej, płótno 75x85 cm 2018 r.
Auction
79 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
11 December 2019
Start price
234 EUR
Hammer price
607 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
514 EUR
Overbid
260%
Views: 36 | Favourites: 0
Auction

79 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
11 December 2019
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

About the Auction

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-768 Sopot
Opening hours
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
Consigning lots to auction

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]

Customers who bought the works of this artist also bought