olej, płótno, 20x20 cm
sygn. p.d.: Michał Baca, opisany na odwrocie: Michał Baca “Rajskie jabłka” olej/płótno 2012 r.
olej, płótno, 20x20 cm
All lots are listed to bid
An offer submitted 5 minutes before the end of the time will extend the bidding time of the lot for another 4 minutes minutes