Advanced search Advanced search
909

add Your note
WYSPIAŃSKI Stanisław - Powrót Odysa. Dramat w trzech aktach. Kraków 1907. Nakł. autora. Druk. W. L. Anczyca. 8, s. 108. brosz.
Okł. lekko zakurzone, poza tym stan bardzo dobry. Egzemplarz nierozcięty i nieobcięty. Wyd. I. Z komentarza redakcyjnego M. Stokowej do "Dzieł zebranych" (Kr. 1967, t. 15, vol. 1, s. 26): "Na okładce - 3 kwiaty stylizowane, sygn. SW".
Auction
129 Antiquarian Auction
06 June 2020 CEST/Warsaw
Start price
26 EUR
Hammer price
102 EUR
Overbid
385%
Views: 27 | Favourites: 3
Auction

Antykwariat RARA AVIS

129 Antiquarian Auction
06 June 2020 CEST/Warsaw
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments
  > 5
  50

Terms and Conditions
About the Auction
About the Seller
Antykwariat RARA AVIS
Contact
Antykwariat "RARA AVIS" s.c.
ul. Szpitalna 11
31-024 Kraków
+48124220390
Opening hours
Monday
10:00 - 18:00
Tuesday
10:00 - 18:00
Wednesday
10:00 - 18:00
Thursday
10:00 - 18:00
Friday
10:00 - 18:00
Saturday
10:00 - 14:00
Sunday
Closed