32

Isaac Antcher ( 1899 Perececina - 1992 Paryż) Martwa natura z owocami

add Your note
Dodatkowe opłaty: +5% / 3% Droit de suite
38 x 46 cm; Olej/płótno; Sygnowany l.d.: "Antcher"
Auction
Internetowa Aukcja École de Paris
31 May 2020
Start price
2 088 EUR
Hammer price
no offers
Item is not available any more
Views: 30 | Favourites: 0
Auction

31 May 2020
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

Terms and Conditions

Regulamin w wersji do pobrania: http://files.sda.pl/files/31282/Regulamin.pdf

About the Auction

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-768 Sopot
Galeria w Warszawie: Nowy Świat 54/56, 00-363 Warszawa
Galeria w Gdańsku: Długa 2/3, 80-827 Gdańsk
Opening hours
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
Consigning lots to auction

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]