Wojciech Kaleta (ur.1981)
Kiedy opada kurtyna(2019) sygn.na odwrociu
olej, płótno, 50x60 cm
Wojciech Kaleta (ur.1981)
olej, płótno, 50x60 cm
All lots are listed to bid
An offer submitted 5 minutes before the end of the time will extend the bidding time of the lot for another 5 minutes minutes
> | 10 | ||
100 | |||
> | 20 | ||