22

Sandra Arabska (ur. 1977), Bez tytułu, 2020

add Your note
Estimations: 5 669 - 7 937 EUR | 25 000 - 35 000 PLN
olej, płótno, 180 x 120 cm, sygnowany p.d.: 'Sandra Arabska 2020 r.' oraz opisany na odwrocie: 'Sandra Arabska | 2020 r.'
Auction
20 Aukcja Sztuki XXI wieku. Aukcja kolekcjonerska
22 August 2020
Start price
2 721 EUR
Estimations
5 669 - 7 937 EUR
25 000 - 35 000 PLN
Hammer price
10 971 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
9 297 EUR
Overbid
403%
Views: 461 | Favourites: 1
Auction

22 August 2020
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

Terms and Conditions

Regulamin w wersji do pobrania: http://files.sda.pl/files/31282/Regulamin.pdf

About the Auction

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-768 Sopot
Opening hours
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
Consigning lots to auction

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]

Customers who bought the works of this artist also bought