13

Dilan Abdulla - 13/18/131, z cyklu Spękania, 2018

add Your note

olej, płótno, 120 x 120 cm, sygn. na odwrocie: [monogram autorski DA] | Dilan Abdulla | 13/18/131 | olej, płótno | 120 x 120 cm | 2018

Auction
74 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
12 December 2018
Start price
233 EUR
Hammer price
604 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
512 EUR
Overbid
260%
Views: 110 | Favourites: 0
Auction

74 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
12 December 2018
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

Terms and Conditions

Regulamin aukcji: http://files.sda.pl/files/24911/Regulamin.pdf

About the Auction

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-768 Sopot
Galeria w Warszawie: Nowy Świat 54/56, 00-363 Warszawa
Galeria w Gdańsku: Długa 2/3, 80-827 Gdańsk
Opening hours
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
Consigning lots to auction

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]

Customers who bought the works of this artist also bought