Dominik Smolik, Luminarias, 2019

12
Dominik Smolik, Luminarias, 2019Dominik Smolik, Luminarias, 2019

akryl, płótno, 100 × 140 cm, sygn. na odwrocie: DOMINIK SMOLIK „LUMINARIAS” AKRYL/PŁÓTNO 100x140cm KRAKÓW MMXIX Dominik

Smolik

Auction
77 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
12 June 2019
Start price
232 EUR
Hammer price
274 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
232 EUR
Overbid
118%
Views: 86 | Favourites: 0
Auction
77 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
12 June 2019
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
account_balance ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-767 Sopot
phone 58 550 16 05
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
About Auction House

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]

Customers who bought the works of this artist also bought
Wait...