8

Piotr Ambroziak (ur. 1971) - The City of Lights 189, 2019

add Your note
Piotr Ambroziak (ur. 1971) - The City of Lights 189, 2019Piotr Ambroziak (ur. 1971) - The City of Lights 189, 2019
Estimations: 1 408 - 2 113 EUR | 6 000 - 9 000 PLN

akryl, płótno, neon LED, 115 x 96 cm, sygn. na odwrocie: ''THE CITY OF | LIGHTS | 189 | PIOTR AMBROZIAK | 2019'

WYSTAWIANY:
2019 – wystawa indywidualna „The City of Lights”, Klub CH25, Warszawa

Auction
16 Aukcja Sztuki XXI wieku - aukcja kolekcjonerska
24 August 2019
Start price
1 174 EUR
Estimations
1 408 - 2 113 EUR
6 000 - 9 000 PLN
Hammer price
no offers
Item is not available any more
Views: 50 | Favourites: 0
Auction
24 August 2019
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

About the Auction

16 AUKCJA SZTUKI XXI WIEKU - aukcja kolekcjonerska

24 sierpnia 2019, godz. 19 (wystawa przedaukcyjna od 10 sierpnia)

Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny | Galeria Modern

Ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, Sopot

Kontakt: [email protected] i tel. 739 403 497, 603 890 001

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
account_balance ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-767 Sopot
phone 58 550 16 05
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
About Auction House

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]