Litografia kolorowana gwaszem, karton; 39,5 x 50 cm
Sygnowana l. d. Z. Stryjeńska; p.g.; 24; na odwrocie: Copyright by C. Szwedzicki 1939
teki: Z. Stryjeńska, Polish peasants costumes. With introducion and notes by Thadee Seweryn, Curator of Ethnographical Museum in Cracow, Nice 1939. Published by C. Szwedzicki (nakład 400 egz.), tabl. 24
Cena wywoławcza 1100
Estymacja 1400 - 1500