30

Leonard Winterowski (1868 Kraków - 1927), Ułani przy studni, 1925 r.

add Your note

Estimations: 3 279 - 4 215 EUR | 14 000 - 18 000 PLN
olej, tektura, 47 × 70 cm w świetle ramy
sygn. p. d.: Leonard Winterowski/ Warszawa 1925
na odwrocie dedykacja z 1926 r., oraz pieczęć St. Piorunkiewicz/Warszawa Miodowa 9/telefon 17–86.
Auction
Aukcja Dzieł Sztuki
30 November 2019
Start price
1 874 EUR
Estimations
3 279 - 4 215 EUR
14 000 - 18 000 PLN
Hammer price
3 040 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
2 576 EUR
Overbid
162%
schedule
Item is not available any more

Current offer: Leonard Winterowski

Views: 82 | Favourites: 2
Auction

Aukcja Dzieł Sztuki
30 November 2019
Lots bidding

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

About the Auction

About the Seller
Contact
Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-768 Sopot
Galeria w Warszawie: Nowy Świat 54/56, 00-363 Warszawa
Galeria w Gdańsku: Długa 2/3, 80-827 Gdańsk
Opening hours
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
Consigning lots to auction

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]