kolaż / papier
65 x 92 cm (arkusz)
53 x 80 cm (zadruk)
sygnowany, datowany i opisany p.d.: collage nr 12 LAURA 2019 | ,We've met on the airporit flying | to Texas and we did some | silly shopping."