Photon Help Gift Compilation - To search for exit, szukać wyjścia;
olej, płótno; 120 x 160 cm;
sygn., dat. i opisany na odwrocie: TO SEARCH FOR EXIT / SZUKAĆ WYJŚCIA / NORMAN 2017.