17

Tomasz Kostecki (ur. 1964) - Kobieta i żółte Bugatti, 2018

add Your note
Tomasz Kostecki (ur. 1964) - Kobieta i żółte Bugatti, 2018Tomasz Kostecki (ur. 1964) - Kobieta i żółte Bugatti, 2018
Estimations: 1 624 - 2 088 EUR | 7 000 - 9 000 PLN

olej, płótno, 80 x 100 cm, sygn. p.d.: 'KOSTECKI 2018'

Auction
13 Aukcja Sztuki XXI wieku - aukcja kolekcjonerska
24 November 2018
Start price
557 EUR
Estimations
1 624 - 2 088 EUR
7 000 - 9 000 PLN
Hammer price
3 285 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
2 784 EUR
Overbid
590%
Views: 312 | Favourites: 1
Auction

24 November 2018
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

Terms and Conditions

About the Auction

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
account_balance ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-767 Sopot
phone 58 550 16 05
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
About Auction House

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]

Customers who bought the works of this artist also bought
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also