3

Tomasz Kostecki (ur. 1964) - Batory, 2019

add Your note
Tomasz Kostecki (ur. 1964) - Batory, 2019Tomasz Kostecki (ur. 1964) - Batory, 2019
Estimations: 1 617 - 2 309 EUR | 7 000 - 10 000 PLN

olej, płótno, 80 x 120 cm, sygn. p.d.: 'KOSTECKI 2019'

Auction
14 Aukcja Sztuki XXI wieku - aukcja kolekcjonerska
02 March 2019
Start price
647 EUR
Estimations
1 617 - 2 309 EUR
7 000 - 10 000 PLN
Hammer price
2 316 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
1 963 EUR
Overbid
358%
Views: 269 | Favourites: 3
Auction

02 March 2019
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

Terms and Conditions

Regulamin 14 Aukcji Sztuki XXI wieku dostępny na stronie: http://files.sda.pl/files/25297/Regulamin.pdf

About the Auction

14 AUKCJA SZTUKI XXI WIEKU - aukcja kolekcjonerska

2 marca 2019, godz. 17 (wystawa przedaukcyjna od 16 lutego)

Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny | Galeria Modern

Ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, Sopot

Kontakt: [email protected] i tel. 739 403 497, 603 890 001

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
account_balance ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-767 Sopot
phone 58 550 16 05
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
About Auction House

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]

Customers who bought the works of this artist also bought
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also
See also