26

Sandra Arabska (ur. 1977) - Bez tytułu, 2019

add Your note
Estimations: 4 206 - 6 308 EUR | 18 000 - 27 000 PLN

olej, płótno, 120 x 180 cm, sygn. p.d.: 'Sandra Arabska 2019 r.' oraz opisany na odwrocie: 'Sandra Arabska | 2019 r.'

Auction
15 Aukcja Sztuki XXI wieku - aukcja kolekcjonerska
11 May 2019
Start price
2 336 EUR
Estimations
4 206 - 6 308 EUR
18 000 - 27 000 PLN
Hammer price
4 963 EUR
Hammer price without Byuer's Premium
4 206 EUR
Overbid
212%
Views: 297 | Favourites: 1
Auction

11 May 2019
Lots bidding

All lots are listed to bid

Buyer's premium
OneBid does not charge additional fees for the bidding.
Bid increments

About the Auction

15 AUKCJA SZTUKI XXI WIEKU - aukcja kolekcjonerska

11 maja 2019, godz. 19 (wystawa przedaukcyjna od 27 kwietnia)

Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny | Galeria Modern

Ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, Sopot

Kontakt: [email protected] i tel. 739 403 497, 603 890 001

Wait...
About Seller
Contact
Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43, 81-768 Sopot
Galeria w Warszawie: Nowy Świat 54/56, 00-363 Warszawa
Galeria w Gdańsku: Długa 2/3, 80-827 Gdańsk
Opening hours
poniedziałek - piątek 11.00 - 18.00
sobota: 11.00 - 15.00
Consigning lots to auction

Sopot, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino 43

Sztuka dawna
telefon: +48 58 550 16 05
mail: [email protected]

Sztuka współczesna
telefon: +48 58 551 22 89 mail: [email protected]

Gdańsk, ul. Długa 2/3

telefon: +48 58 301 05 54
mail: [email protected]

Kraków, Rynek Główny 43

telefon: +48 12 429 12 17
mail: [email protected]

Warszawa, Nowy Świat 54/56

telefon: +48 22 828 96 98
mail: [email protected]

Customers who bought the works of this artist also bought